Désignations

Calendrier complet

S26 - Du 10/12/2018 au 16/12/2018

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et heureArbitre1Arbitre2
92100201 CDD Junior 1 Tintigny 2 VE 14/12/2018 21:00 SAMU André SCIUS Camille
11113200 AWBB R2.M BCCA B Rulles A VE 14/12/2018 21:00 HOFFER Eric BILAS Alexandre
12110101 P2M.A Arlon B Chantemelle B VE 14/12/2018 21:00 FOCHESATO Marco CORRILLON Pascal
95500204 U12G.C Rulles A Libramont A SA 15/12/2018 09:00 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
56210304 U14G.B Centre Gaume C Centre Gaume A SA 15/12/2018 09:15 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
95500203 U12G.C Saint-Mard A Musson A SA 15/12/2018 09:30 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
95500202 U12G.C Marche A Saint-Hubert A SA 15/12/2018 10:00 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
96500101 U12F.C Junior 1 Arlon SA 15/12/2018 10:45 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
225032 R.U18.G BCCA Mt St Guigert SA 15/12/2018 11:00 BOZKIR Yilmaz KROELL Nicolas
290033 R.U14.F Centre Gaume 1 Mons Capitale SA 15/12/2018 11:00 CORNIL Nicolas CLAREN Raphael
96500103 U12F.C Saint-Mard 1 Libramont B SA 15/12/2018 11:15 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
96500102 U12F.C Tintigny B Musson SA 15/12/2018 11:15 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
57000204 U16G Centre Gaume B Arlon B SA 15/12/2018 11:15 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
96600103 U14F.C Libramont Saint-Mard SA 15/12/2018 11:30 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
96600101 U14F.C Junior 1 Bastogne SA 15/12/2018 12:30 SLUIJZER Harry SLUIJZER Guy
95500201 U12G.C Junior A Arlon A SA 15/12/2018 12:30 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
95600202 U14G.C Hotton Saint-Mard SA 15/12/2018 13:00 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
96800101 U19F.C BCCA Chantemelle SA 15/12/2018 13:15 CORRILLON Pascal BRUYNS Colin
95800202 U18G.C Chantemelle Saint-Hubert A SA 15/12/2018 13:30 CORNIL Nicolas FISCH Grégory
95800204 U18G.C Arlon Athus SA 15/12/2018 14:30 ROMAIN Vincent SCHADECK Geoffrey
91100303 CMM Saint-Mard A BCCA D + 08 SA 15/12/2018 15:00 LAIFA Redha JACOBS Jean-Edouard
95700204 U16G.C Libramont A Bye SA 15/12/2018 15:00
96700101 U16F.C Libramont Centre Gaume SA 15/12/2018 15:30 HUYSENTRUYT Stijn HUTLET Cédric
95600204 U14G.C Arlon A Saint-Hubert A SA 15/12/2018 16:30 BOUCHLARHEM Smail HUTLET Céline
11313300 AWBB R1.D Libramont 1 RBC Pépinster SA 15/12/2018 18:00 HENROTAY Massimiliano HOFFER Eric
22211003 P2D.B Florenville A Libramont 3 SA 15/12/2018 18:00 KRACK Stéphane STILMANT Pierrick
11413200 AWBB R2.D Rulles A BC Boninne SA 15/12/2018 18:15 NEU Baptiste BOZKIR Yilmaz
96600102 U14F.C BCCA Chantemelle A SA 15/12/2018 18:15 CORNIL Jean-Charles ARBITRE CLUB
92100203 CDD Bomal Saint-Mard 1 SA 15/12/2018 20:00 NAMUR NAMUR
12111404 P2M.A Foxes A Musson B 15/12/2018 20:00
12211403 P2M.B Florenville A Junior SA 15/12/2018 20:00 SAMU André KRACK Stéphane
22211002 P2D.B Rulles 2 Tintigny 2 SA 15/12/2018 20:15 BOZKIR Yilmaz MEIS Georges
92100202 CDD BCCA 2 Arlon SA 15/12/2018 20:30 NAMUR NAMUR
13200602 P3M.B BCCA E Bertrix C SA 15/12/2018 20:30 CORNIL Jean-Charles ARBITRE CLUB
91100304 CMM Habay A Musson B P1M SA 15/12/2018 20:45 LAIFA Redha BLAGOJEVIC Zeljko
91100302 CMM Chantemelle A Athus A SA 15/12/2018 21:00 ENGLEBERT Vincent DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
22210404 P2D.B Saint-Hubert $ (*) Saint-Mard 3 DI 16/12/2018 09:30 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
58001102 U18G Bertrix Arlon DI 16/12/2018 10:30 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
95600203 U14G.C Bastogne A Habay A DI 16/12/2018 11:00 JACOBS Jean-Edouard OCTAVE Camille
12110302 P2M.A BCCA D Musson B DI 16/12/2018 11:00 NAMUR NAMUR
12210801 P2M.B Tintigny B Bomal DI 16/12/2018 11:00 BOZKIR Yilmaz KROELL Nicolas
95700201 U16G.C Saint-Hubert A Bastogne DI 16/12/2018 11:15 ARBITRE CLUB ARBITRE CLUB
92100204 CDD Musson 1 Libramont 2 DI 16/12/2018 12:30 DISEUR Clémence SCIUS Camille
13201202 P3M.B BCCA E Musson C DI 16/12/2018 13:15 NAMUR NAMUR
270033 R.U19.F Centre Gaume 1 Mons Capitale DI 16/12/2018 13:15 HUYSENTRUYT Stijn HUTLET Céline
12210702 P2M.B Marche A Florenville A DI 16/12/2018 13:30 CORRILLON Pascal DAULNE Jean-Yves
11000804 P1M Fratin A Arlon A DI 16/12/2018 14:00 LAIFA Redha BLAGOJEVIC Zeljko
12111004 P2M.A Saint-Hubert B Chantemelle B DI 16/12/2018 14:30 NAMUR NAMUR
280034 R.U16.F Junior 1 Liège Panthres DI 16/12/2018 14:30 SAMU André DRAGAN Noël
91100301 CMM Saint-Hubert A Bastogne A DI 16/12/2018 17:00 NAMUR NAMUR