Rulles

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
14 CMM AWBB 76 85 VEN 10/08/2018 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
70210021 1819 Amicaux 44 70 DIM 12/08/2018 14:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
28 CMM AWBB 44 64 MER 15/08/2018 13:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
231 CDD AWBB 81 48 SAM 25/08/2018 18:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13100101 P3M.A 74 64 VEN 07/09/2018 19:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11101200 AWBB R2.M 76 86 VEN 07/09/2018 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32210102 U07G.B 0 0 SAM 15/09/2018 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
32110102 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11402200 AWBB R2.D 46 81 SAM 15/09/2018 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22210102 P2D.B 20 F SAM 15/09/2018 20:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55610103 U12G.F 45 15 DIM 16/09/2018 09:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32110201 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55610202 U12G.F 6 64 SAM 22/09/2018 16:00
Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
32210203 U07G.B 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 16:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11403200 AWBB R2.D 66 82 SAM 22/09/2018 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
41310201 U09G.C 22 10 DIM 23/09/2018 09:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55510202 U12G.E 21 23 DIM 23/09/2018 13:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
41310302 U09G.C 16 16 SAM 29/09/2018 09:30
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
32110302 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 29/09/2018 11:15
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
55510301 U12G.E 7 83 DIM 30/09/2018 09:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
13100204 P3M.A 32 70 DIM 30/09/2018 12:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
11104200 AWBB R2.M 72 109 VEN 05/10/2018 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22210301 P2D.B 58 49 SAM 06/10/2018 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55610402 U12G.F 70 12 SAM 06/10/2018 11:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
41310403 U09G.C 21 11 SAM 06/10/2018 13:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32210501 U07G.B 0 0 SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
32110503 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55610503 U12G.F 36 30 SAM 13/10/2018 10:00
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
55510503 U12G.E 34 36 SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
11405200 AWBB R2.D 62 75 SAM 13/10/2018 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22210402 P2D.B 68 48 SAM 13/10/2018 20:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
41310503 U09G.C 22 10 DIM 14/10/2018 09:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11106200 AWBB R2.M 77 81 VEN 19/10/2018 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32110602 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 20/10/2018 09:30
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
55610603 U12G.F 14 42 SAM 20/10/2018 09:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
22210504 P2D.B 62 27 DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
32210602 U07G.B 0 0 DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11421200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 VEN 26/10/2018 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
95500107 U12G.C 1 0 SAM 27/10/2018 09:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32210402 U07G.B 0 0 SAM 27/10/2018 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13100301 P3M.A 92 43 SAM 27/10/2018 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22210202 P2D.B 76 26 DIM 28/10/2018 11:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22210602 P2D.B 61 30 SAM 03/11/2018 16:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11407200 AWBB R2.D 61 49 SAM 03/11/2018 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13100501 P3M.A 83 44 SAM 03/11/2018 20:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13100604 P3M.A 69 67 DIM 04/11/2018 16:00
Léglise : Hall des Sports
11108200 AWBB R2.M 67 88 VEN 09/11/2018 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32210703 U07G.B 0 0 SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
41310701 U09G.C 8 24 SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
55510702 U12G.E 52 24 SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32110701 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 10/11/2018 12:00
Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
55610702 U12G.F 78 12 SAM 10/11/2018 15:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22210703 P2D.B 29 75 DIM 11/11/2018 16:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
55510801 U12G.E 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32110802 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 11:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13100803 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 18:00
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
22210802 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 20:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
41310802 U09G.C 0 0 DIM 18/11/2018 09:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55610902 U12G.F 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
Hotton : Centre Sports
41310903 U09G.C 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 13:15
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
13100901 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32210902 U07G.B 0 0 DIM 25/11/2018 09:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22210901 P2D.B 0 0 DIM 25/11/2018 13:30
Léglise : Hall des Sports
11110200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 DIM 25/11/2018 15:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32111003 U07G.A 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
41311003 U09G.C 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 14:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
55611003 U12G.F 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 16:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11411200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22211002 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 20:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
32211001 U07G.B 0 0 DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55511003 U12G.E 0 0 DIM 02/12/2018 13:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11112200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 07/12/2018 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22211104 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 08/12/2018 16:15
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
13101201 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 08/12/2018 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11113200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 14/12/2018 21:00
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
95500204 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 15/12/2018 09:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11413200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 15/12/2018 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11414200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 05/01/2019 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22211202 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 05/01/2019 20:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13101102 P3M.A 0 0 DIM 06/01/2019 13:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
11115200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 11/01/2019 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22211302 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 12/01/2019 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13101303 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 12/01/2019 20:45
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
11116200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 18/01/2019 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13101401 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 19/01/2019 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
22211403 P2D.B 0 0 DIM 20/01/2019 10:30
Florenville : Centre Sportif Communal
11409200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 26/01/2019 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13101505 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
11417200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 02/02/2019 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11118200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 DIM 10/02/2019 15:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11419200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 16/02/2019 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13101706 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 16/02/2019 19:00
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
11120200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 22/02/2019 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11122200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 08/03/2019 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13101901 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 09/03/2019 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11423200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 16/03/2019 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13102006 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 16/03/2019 19:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
13102101 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 23/03/2019 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11124200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 29/03/2019 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11425200 AWBB R2.D 0 0 SAM 13/04/2019 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11126200 AWBB R2.M 0 0 VEN 26/04/2019 21:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
96500202 U12F.C 0 0 -
-