Athus

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
67110101 U16F(1) 25 53 SAM 15/09/2018 10:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
41110101 U09G.A 23 9 SAM 15/09/2018 10:30
Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
42110101 U10G.A 16 16 SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
58000103 U18G 83 26 SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55210101 U12G.B 10 60 DIM 16/09/2018 10:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110103 P2M.A 71 59 DIM 16/09/2018 14:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11000103 P1M 91 66 DIM 16/09/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
67110201 U16F(1) 32 20 SAM 22/09/2018 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
58000201 U18G 53 51 SAM 22/09/2018 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
41110202 U09G.A 8 24 SAM 22/09/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
55210201 U12G.B 92 13 DIM 23/09/2018 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
42110202 U10G.A 16 16 DIM 23/09/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
91100106 CMM 82 56 SAM 29/09/2018 19:00
Léglise : Hall des Sports
55210301 U12G.B 1 99 DIM 30/09/2018 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
42110303 U10G.A 11 21 DIM 30/09/2018 11:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
67110301 U16F(1) 25 64 DIM 30/09/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
91100107 CMM 129 68 DIM 30/09/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
55210401 U12G.B 45 27 SAM 06/10/2018 10:45
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
41110403 U09G.A 22 10 DIM 07/10/2018 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
58000305 U18G 76 61 DIM 07/10/2018 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
67110401 U16F(1) 45 27 DIM 07/10/2018 12:30
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
11000306 P1M 77 68 DIM 07/10/2018 17:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
58000401 U18G 77 47 SAM 13/10/2018 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
41110502 U09G.A 11 21 SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
55210501 U12G.B 9 61 DIM 14/10/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
42110502 U10G.A 17 15 DIM 14/10/2018 12:45
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110403 P2M.A 59 68 DIM 14/10/2018 14:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11000403 P1M 100 47 DIM 14/10/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
41110601 U09G.A 22 10 SAM 20/10/2018 10:45
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
55210601 U12G.B 66 20 SAM 20/10/2018 10:45
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
67110601 U16F(1) 87 10 SAM 20/10/2018 13:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
58000506 U18G 50 42 SAM 20/10/2018 16:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
11000503 P1M 57 83 SAM 20/10/2018 20:45
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
42110601 U10G.A 15 17 DIM 21/10/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11000202 P1M 65 92 DIM 21/10/2018 13:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
42110403 U10G.A 18 14 SAM 27/10/2018 14:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
91100204 CMM 99 74 DIM 28/10/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110202 P2M.A 62 85 SAM 03/11/2018 16:00
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
67110501 U16F(1) 29 67 DIM 04/11/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110603 P2M.A 48 83 DIM 04/11/2018 14:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11000603 P1M 61 63 DIM 04/11/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110304 P2M.A 48 46 VEN 09/11/2018 20:30
Léglise : Hall des Sports
41110702 U09G.A 24 8 SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
67110701 U16F(1) 30 42 SAM 10/11/2018 10:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58000702 U18G 88 51 SAM 10/11/2018 13:00
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
42110702 U10G.A 15 17 SAM 10/11/2018 13:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
11000704 P1M 94 55 SAM 10/11/2018 20:15
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
55210701 U12G.B 14 70 DIM 11/11/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110702 P2M.A 114 41 DIM 11/11/2018 11:00
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
12110501 P2M.A 0 0 VEN 16/11/2018 21:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
55210801 U12G.B 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58000801 U18G 53 63 SAM 17/11/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
67110801 U16F(1) 0 0 DIM 18/11/2018 09:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
42110803 U10G.A 0 0 DIM 18/11/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110803 P2M.A 0 0 DIM 18/11/2018 14:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11000803 P1M 0 0 DIM 18/11/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12110904 P2M.A 0 0 VEN 23/11/2018 21:15
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
67110901 U16F(1) 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
41110903 U09G.A 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 10:45
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
55210901 U12G.B 0 0 DIM 25/11/2018 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11000905 P1M 0 0 DIM 25/11/2018 11:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
42110903 U10G.A 0 0 DIM 25/11/2018 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
41111002 U09G.A 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 09:15
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
58001001 U18G 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 10:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
55211001 U12G.B 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 11:15
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
42111002 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 12:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
67111001 U16F(1) 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 15:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
12111003 P2M.A 0 0 DIM 02/12/2018 14:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11001003 P1M 0 0 DIM 02/12/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11001106 P1M 0 0 DIM 09/12/2018 15:00
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
12111103 P2M.A 0 0 DIM 09/12/2018 15:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
95800204 U18G.C 0 0 SAM 15/12/2018 14:30
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
91100302 CMM 0 0 SAM 15/12/2018 21:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
12111203 P2M.A 0 0 DIM 06/01/2019 14:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11001203 P1M 0 0 DIM 06/01/2019 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58001301 U18G 0 0 SAM 12/01/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11001301 P1M 0 0 SAM 12/01/2019 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
67210101 U16F(2) 0 0 DIM 13/01/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
12111301 P2M.A 0 0 DIM 13/01/2019 12:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
67210201 U16F(2) 0 0 SAM 19/01/2019 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
12111403 P2M.A 0 0 DIM 20/01/2019 14:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58001404 U18G 0 0 DIM 20/01/2019 15:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
11001403 P1M 0 0 DIM 20/01/2019 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
96700202 U16F.C 0 0 DIM 27/01/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58001501 U18G 0 0 SAM 02/02/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
67210301 U16F(2) 0 0 DIM 03/02/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11001503 P1M 0 0 DIM 03/02/2019 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58001601 U18G 0 0 SAM 09/02/2019 11:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
67210401 U16F(2) 0 0 SAM 09/02/2019 12:30
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
11001604 P1M 0 0 SAM 09/02/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
58001701 U18G 0 0 SAM 16/02/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
67210501 U16F(2) 0 0 DIM 17/02/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11001703 P1M 0 0 DIM 17/02/2019 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
67210601 U16F(2) 0 0 SAM 23/02/2019 16:45
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11002202 P1M 0 0 SAM 23/02/2019 19:00
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
58001801 U18G 0 0 SAM 02/03/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11001803 P1M 0 0 DIM 03/03/2019 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58001903 U18G 0 0 SAM 09/03/2019 16:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001901 P1M 0 0 DIM 10/03/2019 12:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
58000601 U18G 0 0 SAM 16/03/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
67210701 U16F(2) 0 0 DIM 17/03/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11002003 P1M 0 0 DIM 17/03/2019 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
58002104 U18G 0 0 SAM 23/03/2019 14:30
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
67210801 U16F(2) 0 0 SAM 23/03/2019 15:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
11002105 P1M 0 0 DIM 24/03/2019 15:00
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
58002205 U18G 0 0 SAM 30/03/2019 16:00
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
67210901 U16F(2) 0 0 DIM 31/03/2019 09:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
67211001 U16F(2) 0 0 SAM 06/04/2019 15:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports